DescriptionWadBoreGramShot SizeNo. Per BoxPrice per box £Price per 250 £Price per 1000 £
Hull Comp xFibre12217.5257.4374.25297.00
Hull Super FastPlastic12277.5257.5075.00300.00
Hull Super FastFibre12247.5257.5075.00300.00
Hull Super FastFibre12277.5257.7277.20308.00
Hull High PheasantFibre123062512.43124.25497.00
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre123252512.89128.88515.50
Hull High PheasantFibre202562511.39113.85455.40
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre202862512.00120.00480.00
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre203052512.48124.75499.00
Hull High PheasantFibre162662511.60116.00464.00
Hull PartridgeFibre12286.52512.83128.25513.00
Hull Imperial GameFibre122862511.75117.50470.00
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre123442513.93139.25557.00
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre123642515.03150.25601.00

Enquire about this product

Click here to Enquire about this product