DescriptionWadBoreGramShot SizeNo. Per BoxPrice per box £Price per 250 £Price per 1000 £
Eley First Select LightFibre12217.5255.2252.20208.50
Eley First SelectPlastic12247.5255.2051.80207.25
Eley First SelectFibre12248255.3553.50213.85
Eley First SelectPlastic12287.5255.3053.10212.50
Eley First SelectPlastic12288255.3053.10212.50
Eley First SelectFibre12287.5255.5054.80219.10
Eley First SelectFibre12288255.5054.80219.10
Eley DTL GoldPlastic12288256.4064.00255.80
Eley PigeonFibre12306256.3062.75251.00
Eley Pigeon VelocityFibre12326257.2072.25289.00
Eley Two InchFibre12256258.2082.00328.00
Eley Hi-FlyerFibre12286257.6075.60302.30
Eley Hi-FlyerFibre12306258.1581.50326.00
Eley Hi-FlyerFibre12325258.6086.00343.60
Eley Game VIPFibre12286258.4083.70334.80
Eley Game VIPFibre12306259.0090.00360.00
Eley VIP Steel Lightning (3")Plastic123632510.70106.75427.00
Eley C.T CompetitionPlastic20217.5256.2562.40249.50
Eley C.T CompetitionFibre20217.5256.4064.25257.00
Eley C.T CompetitionFibre20247.5256.8068.25273.00
Eley AmberPlastic20218256.3063.25253.00
Eley AmberFibre20218256.5065.25261.00
Eley Hi-FlyerFibre20286257.6076.25305.00
Eley VIP GameFibre20305259.1091.25365.00
Eley VIP GameFibre20286258.5585.50342.40
Eley Grand PrixFibre20256258.0080.60322.30
Eley VIP GameFibre28216258.1080.90323.50
Eley TrapPlastic410147.5256.9069.25277.00
Eley TrapPlastic410197.5257.8578.40313.50
Eley Fourlong (2.5")Fibre41012.56257.0070.55282.15
Eley MagnumFibre410186258.1081.20324.80
Eley Magnum SubsonicFibre410186258.6086.20334.90

Enquire about this product

  • Using this form will send your personal information by encrypted email to us. The information will be used to process your enquiry and will be added to our databases for follow-up communications in line with our privacy policy. For further information on how we store and use your data please read our privacy policy here.