DescriptionWadBoreGramShot SizeNo. Per BoxPrice per box £Price per 250 £Price per 1000 £
Gamebore Hyper VelocityPlastic12267.5254.6346.37185.50
Gamebore Hyper VelocityFibre12267.5254.7547.50190.00
Gamebore Velocity PlusPlastic12287.5254.7547.50190.00
Gamebore Velocity PlusPlastic12288254.7547.50190.00
Gamebore Velocity plusFibre12287.5254.9049.00196.00
Gamebore Velocity Plus PigeonPlastic12306255.4554.50218.00
Gambore Velocity Plus PigeonFibre12306255.6056.10224.40
Gamebore Clear PigeonPlastic12306256.1861.87247.50
Gamebore Clear PigeonFibre12306256.1861.87247.50
Gamebore Clear PigeonPlastic12326256.3663.66254.65
Gamebore Clear PigeonFibre12326256.3663.66254.65
Gamebore Pigeon ExtremePlastic12345258.2582.50330.00
Gamebore Black GoldFibre12287.5256.9069.00276.00
Gamebore Black GoldPlastic12287.5256.7767.75271.00
Gamebore Black GoldPlastic12288256.7767.75271.00
Gamebore RegalFibre12286257.4774.75299.00
Gamebore Black Gold Dark Storm Quad SealFibre12286258.0580.50322.00
Gamebore Black Gold Dark Storm Quad SealFibre12306258.6786.75347.00
Gamebore Black Gold Dark Storm Quad SealFibre12326259.2592.50370.00
Gamebore Black Gold Dark Storm Quad SealFibre12325259.2592.50370.00
Gamebore Black WoolWool123842513.25132.50530.00
Gamebore Super CompetitionPlastic20248256.0060.00240.00
Gamebore Super CompetitionPlastic20249256.0060.00240.00
Gamebore Super CompetitionFibre20217.5255.7057.00228.00
Gamebore Super CompetitionFibre20248256.0560.50242.00
Gamebore Black GoldFibre20286257.9279.25317.00
Gamebore Regal GameFibre28166256.4564.50258.00
Gamebore Regal GameFibre16286257.3273.25293.00
Gamebore Game & Wetland SteelPlastic12325256.8768.75275.00
Gamebore Game & Wetland SteelPlastic12324256.8768.75275.00
Gamebore Game & Wetland SteelPlastic12323256.8768.75275.00
Gamebore Game & Wetland SteelPlastic12361103.56
Gamebore Game & Wetland SteelPlastic12364103.56
Gamebore Mammoth Steel 3.5"Plastic12421106.60
Gamebore Mammoth Steel 3.5"Plastic12423106.60
Gamebore Dark Storm Steel Quad SealBIO-WAD12325259.3093.00372.00
Gamebore Dark Storm Steel Quad SealBIO-WAD12324259.3093.00372.00

Enquire about this product

  • Using this form will send your personal information by encrypted email to us. The information will be used to process your enquiry and will be added to our databases for follow-up communications in line with our privacy policy. For further information on how we store and use your data please read our privacy policy here.