DescriptionWadBoreGramShot SizeNo. Per BoxPrice per box £Price per 250 £Price per 1000 £
Hull Comp xPlastic12217.5255.8250.82203.30
Hull Comp xFibre12217.5255.2152.14208.56
Hull Comp xPlastic12287.5255.3153.12212.50
Hull Comp xFibre12287.5255.4754.78219.12
Hull Super FastPlastic12277.5255.3753.78215.15
Hull Pro One DTLPlastic12287.5256.8068.00272.00
Hull Super FastFibre12277.5255.5755.75223.00
Hull High PheasantFibre12306259.1491.45365.80
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre12325259.8598.50394.00
Hull High PheasantFibre20256258.2582.50330.00
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre20286258.0788.07352.30
Hull High Pheasant ExtremeFibre20305259.2092.07368.30
Hull High PheasantFibre16266258.4484.40337.60

Enquire about this product

  • Using this form will send your personal information by encrypted email to us. The information will be used to process your enquiry and will be added to our databases for follow-up communications in line with our privacy policy. For further information on how we store and use your data please read our privacy policy here.